Listado de Inscritos Gran Premio de La Bañeza 2014

Listado de Inscritos 55 Gran Premio de La Bañeza

LaBanezaCartel Promocional
Clásicas 2T

  • 002 VAREA VILANOVA MANUEL VICENTE TURIS TEAM MANU VAREA VICENTE E HIJO
  • 003 SANGRADOR RUBIO JOSE LUIS MADRID AEMA
  • 004 GARCIA RIONDA FRANCISCO MANUEL BULTACO CALDONES MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 006 LINDIN RONDIL FIDEL MONTESA ABEGONDO PTC MOTOR CLUB
  • 007 BURRIEZA PIZARRO FRANCISCO JOSE BULTACO CARBAJOSA DE LA SAGRADO
  • 011 VASCO LOPEZ PABLO LA CORUÑA M.C. COMPOSTELA
  • 013 ZARAGOZA GARCIA RODRIGO OSSA AVILES INDEPENDIENTE
  • 014 RODRIGUEZ LOPO ALBERTO OSSA VIGO ANCA
  • 015 REY GONZALEZ JOSE M. MONTESA A CORUÑA CLASSIC SAN CRISTOF
  • 016 FUERTES FERNANDEZ SERGIO MONTESA VALENCIA STRATOS COMPETICION
  • 017 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS GIJON VALLISOLETANO
  • 021 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS BULTACO LUARCA VALLISOLETANO
  • 022 CABANES CATALA JORGE BULTACO ALCOY PISTON
  • 023 MAS SAENZ FERRAN MONTESA IMPALA GRANOLLERS PEÑA MOTORISTA BARCELOSNA
  • 024 MATILLA GOMEZ ABEL BULTACO SANTAMARIA DEL PARAMO MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 025 GARCIA HERMIDA JOSE LUIS OSSA NARON PRIMERA LINEA RACING
  • 026 ABAL PADIN JORGE MONTESA IMPALA PONTEVEDRA MOTOS VELLAS DO SALNES
  • 027 HERMIDA FEAL ADRIAN OSSA NARON PRIMERA LINEA RACING
  • 029 FORT OLMOS RICARDO MOISES OSSA VALENCIA CARLET
  • 030 GALAN CASTELLANOS JOSE VICENTE TREVIAS VALLISOLETANO
  • 031 FERNANDEZ CANO LUIS OSSA FUENLABRADA CIRBON
  • 033 PIÑEIRO DEL RIO JOSE LUIS MONTESA CANGAS DO MORRAZO ANCA
  • 034 LORENZANO RAMOS JOSE ANTONIO BULTACO CEMBRANOS LEONES CARRIZO
  • 035 FIGUEIREDO GONZALEZ MANUEL MONTESA ORENSE MOTO CLUB MEDA
  • 036 ANEIROS CASAS ANDRES MOTESA FERROL PRIMERA LINEA RCC
  • 037 CAYETANO LOSADA DAVID OSSA SALAMACA
  • 038 ABALDE GRELA AGUSTIN SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA M. C. COMPOSTELA
  • 041 GIMENEZ ROIG MOISES OSSA MANUEL TEAM BAR MARI
  • 043 ESPI LILLO JUAN CARLOS BULTACO ALICANTE ALICANTE
  • 044 VARGAS GALDEANO VICENTE BULTACO ALMERIA
  • 046 ALVAREZ SERVO FELIPE BULTACO VILLA RODRIGO DE LAS REGUERAS MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 052 MOHEDANO PADILLA JUAN OSSA ALBACETE CLUB MOTOR CIRCUITO DE ALBACETE
  • 055 HERNANDEZ VACA FCO. JAVIER BULTACO MALPARTIDA DE CACERES LAS ARENAS
  • 056 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO BULTACO BARAJAS AEMA
  • 057 CAMPS ARRONIZ ENRIQUE VALENCIA 100 OCTANOS
  • 059 CORTIJO SANCHEZ MIGUEL OSSA BETERA 100 OCTANOS
  • 061 IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ JUAN MONTESA -IMPALA CABAÑAS
  • 062 HERNANDEZ PEREZ SALVADOR VALENCIA 100 OCTANOS
  • 063 FERNANDEZ MANCEBO ALEJANDRO BULTACO ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA VALLISOLETANO
  • 066 SANZ ESCUDERO EDUARDO SALINAS DE PAMPLONA DUCATI RACING CLASSIC TALDEA
  • 067 FIGUEROA VILA RICARDO ALBERTO VIGO ANCA
  • 069 VILLAZON ALONSO MARCO ANTONIO BULTACO OVIEDO
  • 073 LORENZO VIDAL PEDRO MONTESA SOUTO MAYOR ANCA
  • 076 DOS SANTOS MARTINEZ DANIEL VALLADOLID TEAM BROTHER¡S BIERZO
  • 077 COMES ALABAU JUAN JOSE BULTACO MASSANASA MOTODES
  • 080 SOLAR FERNANDEZ REINERIO OSSA OVIEDO MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 081 ALCADE PINO FRANCISCO JAVIER OSSA BELORADO MOTO CLUB STIRON
  • 082 HOYOS NUÑEZ JUAN CARLOS BULTACO COLLOTO (SIERO) MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 087 VEA SANS JORDI OSSA BARCELONA PROJECT-RACING
  • 088 SANTA CRUZ GARRES FRANCISCO BULTACO ALICANTE MC ALICANTE
  • 091 JEREZ VERDU JUAN CARLOS MONTESA ALICANTE MOTO CLUB ALBAIDA
  • 093 ROYO GIMENEZ JOSE RAFAEL OSSA TORRENTE MOTODES
  • 110 SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ ANTONIO BARCELONA PMB
  • 111 DOS SANTOS MARTINEZ DIEGO VALLADOLID TEAM BROTHER’S BIERZO
  • 213 VARELA CANCELA CARLOS CERCEDA ANCA

Clásicas 4T

  • 002 FERNANDEZ MANCEBO ALEJANDRO DUCATI ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA MOTO CLUB VALLISOLETANO
  • 003 HERES GARCIA JOSE BRUNO DUCATI OVIEDO – SIERO LA PROVERA
  • 004 ARIAS LOPEZ ANGEL DUCATI LUGO MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 006 AMEIROS CASAS ANDRES DUCATI FERROL PRIMERA LIENEA RACING
  • 007 COTO CARBAJO JOSE MANUEL DUCATI GIJON TRIBU MESTIZA M.C.
  • 011 DOMINGUEZ TABERNERO ALVARO DUCATI CARBAJOSA
  • 017 LLAMEDO BLANCO MAXI MATHLESS ARRIONDAS AEMA
  • 018 GONZALEZ BANCES OSCAR VILLAOVISPO DE LAS REGUERAS AMZ
  • 021 MUJICA PORTILLA PEDRO DUCATI BOO DE PIELAGOS AEMA
  • 022 BUITURON LAPIDO JULIO M. DUCATI BOIRO
  • 028 MIRO PEREZ ALFREDO ERNESTO DUCATI ALCOY CLUB MOTOR CLASSIC ALCOY
  • 030 ESPINOSA GONZALEZ JOSE-DAVID DUCATI ISPASTER G.G. TEAM
  • 034 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO DUCATI ZARATAN
  • 035 MARTINEZ GALLEGO ANTONIO NORTON MANX SALAMANCA ASOCIACION MOTORISTA ZAMORANA
  • 036 SOUTO ROMAN VENANCIO NORTON MANX OVIEDO
  • 040 LOPEZ CUERVO JAVIER DUCATI PRAVIA MC VILLAVICIOSA
  • 041 ARENILLAS RODRIGUEZ JOSE Mª ABSA F MURIENDAS EL PISTON
  • 043 PERTEJO ALONSO ALBERTO DUCATI PUENTE VILLARENTE AMZ
  • 044 CASANOVA PICOS FERNANDO DUCATI RIOSEQUINO DE TORIO MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 045 ESPINELLA GARCIA JOSE MARIA DUCATI VILECHA MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 053 ABBADINI MAURO ESO-JAWA ARANJUEZ CLASSIC CO
  • 054 GALAN FERNANDEZ FERMIN SANGLAS PRAVIA MOTAYCO
  • 059 CORTIJO SANCHEZ MIGUEL BETERA 100 OCTANOS
  • 064 ESCOBAR OLIVEROS RICARDO DUCATI VALDEFRESNO MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 066 RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ JUAN CARLOS DUCATI AVILES MOTAYCO ASTURIAS
  • 067 LACUNZA LACUNZA HUGO CARLOS PAMPLONA DUCATI RACING CLASSIC TALDEA
  • 069 MOSQUERA ROMERO MANUEL DUCATI FENE- FERROL BAÑEZANO
  • 076 LAUCHE-ARTIGOLE FUERRO RAUL DUCATI GARRAFE DE TORIO
  • 077 CARRERA BULNES RICARDO BSA RIBADESELLA RIBADESELLA
  • 088 QUIROS NAVES JORGE LUIS BSA LA PERAL –
  • 095 ROBLES URDIALES JUAQUIN DUCATI LEÓN
  • 096 DIAZ DIAZ JAIME DUCATI TRUYES

125Gp/Moto3

  • 002 TRIGUERO LLOPES JAVIER HONDA RS VALENCIA TEAM SCALEX
  • 007 GONZALEZ CABEZA CARLOS HONDA ASTORGA TEAM DECOASTUR
  • 008 CARRERA FERNANDEZ IKER HONDA BENAVENTE MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 009 GARCIA MIRETE GUILLERMO CREVILLENTE MIRETE RACING
  • 012 GOMEZ ALMELA JOSE ALBERTO HONDA MOLINA DE SEGURA MOTO DES
  • 016 FUERTES FERNANDEZ SERGIO APRILIA RSW VALENCIA STRATOS COMPETICION
  • 018 BISPO ALEXANDRE CONTI PUTEAUX TEAM RPC 83
  • 021 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ CAYETANO HONDA MUTXAMIEL TEAM MUÑOZ
  • 023 GARCIA BANGO DAVID HONDA LA BAÑEZA MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 026 SAEZ GUTIERREZ JESUS JAVIER MOTO 3 TALAVERA LA REINA
  • 027 GARCIA GUTIERREZ MIGUEL HUSQVARNA GUARDO ZERO PROJECT TEAM
  • 028 SANCHIS GALVEZ JUAN MIGUEL HONDA ALMENARA TEAM SFR MOTOS
  • 032 MARTINEZ MAS ALEJANDRO HONDA ALBERIC TEAM IGAX
  • 033 CASTILLEJO LORENTE JERONIMO HONDA FUENTE ALAMO MOTO CLUB BAÑEZANO
  • 034 MANSO PASCUAL FRANCOIS MOTO 3 EL BARRACO PISTON
  • 035 BELLOSO CASTILLO JORGE HONDA RS ONDA TEAM BELLOSO RACING
  • 036 SABATE BLANCO CARLOS HONDA ESPARREGUERA TKGAS
  • 038 OLMOS SALES JORGE MOTO 3 ALMUSSAFES MR XATIVA
  • 039 RISUEÑO LOPEZ JUAN FRANCISCO LOS DOLORES-CARTAGENA TMR PINA RACING
  • 041 SAEZ TOMAS DANIEL MOTO 3 ALMORADI TEAM QUINTO ALMORADI
  • 042 CREMADES FLORES AITOR HONDA ALGUEÑA TEAM QUINTO ALMORADI
  • 043 HERNANDEZ GARCIA MANUEL MOTO 3 CARTAGENA
  • 044 RUIZ JUAN RAMON VICENTE ELCHE M.C. ROQUETES
  • 046 CASTILLEJO LORENTE ANTONIO JESUS HONDA FUENTE ALAMO M.C. FUENTE ALAMO
  • 068 SEGARRA BOSCH PAU HONDA RS VALL DE UXO TEAM SEGARRA
  • 079 BENITO BENEITO ALEJANDRO HONDA RS GP GAVARDA MOTO CLUB CIUTAT DE ALBAIDA
  • 081 MAÑOGIL ROSIQUE VICENTE HONDA ALMORADI TEAM QUINTO ALMORADI
  • 082 UBEDA SAURA ULISES DOLORES TEAM QUINTO ALMORADI
  • 089 LOPEZ AYALA JUAN JOSE HONDA RS ALMERIA CLUB ALMERIA
  • 096 MORALES AIBAR FRANCISCO FUENTES DE EBRO ASOCIACION MOTOCICLISTA PACO MORALES

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín de noticias