Listado de inscritos para el CEV 2013 en Moto3,Moto2, Superstock 600 y Stock Extreme

cevrepsol
.
Stock Extreme

1 4 PIETRI CHIOSSONE, ROBERTO VEN KAWASAKI TEAM CALVO
2 *9 MARTSEVICH , ANDREI RUS KAWASAKI MOTORRIKA
3 12 FORES QUEROL, XAVIER SPA DUCATI DUCATI POMPONE
4 *15 DUMAS , MATHIEU FRA KAWASAKI DUMAS RACING TEAM
5 *16 PRULHIERE , SEBASTIEN FRA KAWASAKI JEG RACING
6 *18 DE ULACIA DE LA SOTILLA, LUCAS SPA KAWASAKI KAWASAKI/PALMETO P.L.R
7 *19 GOMEZ ENCINAS, RAUL SPA BMW MOTORRAD EXTREMADURA COMPETICION, VRYA
8 *21 MARTENSSON , ANDREAS SWE HONDA TEAM HONDA SWEDEN
9 23 BONASTRE ALBEROLA, ADRIAN SPA SUZUKI TEAM SUZUKI SPEED RACING
10 *25 CHETRY , MASSIMILIANO ITA SUZUKI GASPAR COMPETICIO
11 *27 VILCHES ALEJOS, ALAN SPA KAWASAKI ITCA-TECNOMOTO
12 31 MORALES GOMEZ, CARMELO SPA KAWASAKI TEAM CALVO
13 39 SOLORZA PARADA, MARCOS ANDRES ARG KAWASAKI TEAM CALVO
14 *40 ARROYO CARO, JORGE SPA KAWASAKI ANDALUCIA CADIZ PASTRANA RACING TEAM
15 *43 COTTON-RUSSELL , CHRIS CAN KAWASAKI JEG RACING
16 *49 PARCHARD , FABIEN FRA KAWASAKI BASOLI COMPETICIO
17 51 BARRAGAN PORTILLA, SANTIAGO SPA SUZUKI TEAM SUZUKI SPEED RACING
18 55 FAUBEL ROJI, HECTOR SPA BMW MOTORRAD TEAM STRATOS
19 *56 FREDERIC COUBARD, LAURENT FRA BMW MOTORRAD JEG RACING
20 57 CASAS PENDON, FERRAN SPA DUCATI DUCATI POMPONE
21 *65 GOMEZ , JUAN ERIC FRA BMW MOTORRAD JEG RACING
22 *66 LE GALLO , PHILIPPE FRA KAWASAKI JEG RACING
23 *77 CREU MIRO, MARC SPA YAMAHA GASPAR COMPETICIO
24 *81 SALVADOR VERA, EDUARDO SPA BMW MOTORRAD BMW EASYRACE
25 *90 ALVIZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER SPA KAWASAKI ANDALUCIA CADIZ PASTRANA RACING TEAM
26 *94 RODRIGUEZ ALCANTARA, FRAN SPA KAWASAKI BASOLI COMPETICIO
27 *95 GIBSON , RYAN GBR KAWASAKI QUELCH BSD MOTORSPORT

Moto3

1 4 RAMOS YANES, GABRIEL ENRIQUE VEN HONDA TEAM VENEZUELA
2 5 PEROLARI , CORANTIN FRA KTM PROVENCE MOTO SPORT
3 6 HERRERA MUÑOZ, MARIA SPA KTM JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0
4 7 AIZAT , MALIK MAL KTM GLOBAL V-SIC-AJO
5 9 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, JORGE SPA MIR RACING CUNA DE CAMPEONES
6 10 LEVY RAMON, AGUSTI SPA HONDA MR GRIFUL
7 11 ARENAS OVEJERO, ALBERT SPA TEAM STYLOBIKE
8 13 MARTIN LUCAS, ADRIAN SPA KALEX-KTM O.I.D TEAM ASPAR
9 16 MIGNO , ANDREA ITA GTM RACING
10 17 GALLIPOLI , EDGAR VEN HONDA TEAM VENEZUELA
11 19 RODRIGO CASTILLO, GABRIEL SPA KTM DVRACING
12 20 QUARTARARO , FABIO FRA WILD WOLF RACING
13 21 CASTELLI , ALESSIO ITA KTM JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0
14 22 AMATO , LUCA GER HALCOURIER SPIEL-KISTE MS
15 23 VELANDIA QUERO, MARLON VEN HONDA TEAM VENEZUELA
16 24 RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS SPA KTM JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0.0
17 25 LANCIONI , EMILIANO ARG KTM TEAM CALVO
18 26 SAEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIEL SPA TEAM JJSAEZ
19 27 SIREROL MAYOR, ALEXANDRE SPA HONDA THE FAMILY TEAM
20 28 RAY , BRADLEY GBR LARRESPORT
21 29 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE SPA HONDA TEAM JJ SAEZ
22 36 ENDERLEIN , MAX GER HONDA ADAC SACHSEN LEISTUNGSZENTRUM
23 41 CREMADES FLORES, AITOR SPA HONDA TEAM QUINTO
24 43 TOBA , REN JPN HONDA H43 TEAM NOBBY TALASUR BLUMAQ
25 44 CASADESUS , HUGO FRA HONDA 2.0 RACING TEAM
26 45 SIMPSON , OLLY AUS HONDA OLLY SIMPSON RACING
27 49 QUERO MARTINEZ, BORJA SPA MIR RACING MIR RACING
28 51 FUJII , KENTA JPN TSR F.C.C. TSR HONDA
29 52 TURNER , COREY AUS FTR FOGI
30 55 MEDINA MAYO, ALEJANDRO SPA KTM TEAM CALVO
31 57 LOI , LIVIO BEL KALEX-KTM MARC VDS
32 61 COSTA TARDIU, MONTSERRAT SPA J.COSTA COMPETITION
33 64 SANCHEZ TAMAYO, SARA SPA HONDA LARRESPORT
34 65 GIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID SPA HONDA H43 TEAM NOBBY TALASUR BLUMAQ

Moto2

1 3 VIDAL ROJO, CHRISTIAN SPA   INMOTEC
2 *4 GONZALEZ CIO, ALEXIS SPA KAWASAKI PROMOTO SPROT TEAM
3 9 NOYES , KENNY USA   TEAM CALVO
4 10 RAFFIN GIMENEZ, JESKO SWI KALEX PONSRACING
5 *11 MARTINEZ ELORZA, AITOR SPA YAMAHA EHAFF RACING TEAM
6 12 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO SPA   HALCOURIER MS
7 *14 LOPEZ MOLINA, DIDAC SPA YAMAHA DAAC-TEAM
8 16 CLIMENT SANCHIS, OSCAR SPA KALEX AMALGAMA
9 17 GOMEZ MARTIN, RUSSELL SPA   H43 TEAM NOBBY TALASUR BLUMAQ
10 18 RANKIN , SAMUEL AUS   H43 TEAM NOBBY TALASUR BLUMAQ
11 *19 ESTEBAN GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO SPA KAWASAKI AE19 BASOLI COMPETICIO
12 *23 LLANO PARDO, GUILLERMO SPA YAMAHA HOSPITALITY MOTOBOX
13 24 POYATOS ALARCON, MIGUEL A. SPA   HALCOURIER MS
14 *31 TRAIN TEJERO, ANTONIO SPA YAMAHA TMR COMPETICION
15 34 ITURRIOZ , JAVIER EZEQUIEL ARG   MR GRIFUL TEAM
16 37 CONCHA CASTRO, RODRIGO CHL ARIANE TEAM STRATOS MOTO
17 *39 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO SPA KAWASAKI TMR-LA BRUIXA D OR
18 40 RAMOS ALVARO, ROMAN SPA ARIANE TEAM STRATOS MOTO
19 52 SOLORZA PARADA, JUAN MANUEL ARG   TEAM CALVO
20 55 SYAHRIN , HAFIZH MAL KALEX PETRONAS RACELINE MALAYSIA
21 57 PONS RAMON, EDGAR SPA KALEX PONSRACING
22 74 GONZALEZ , ANDRES PABLO ARG   MR GRIFUL
23 79 AVERKIN , MAKSIM RUS   MOTORRIKA
24 80 LOOKIN , IVAN RUS ARIANE TEAM STRATOS MOTO
25 *81 ALCONCHEL POLO, JESUS SPA KAWASAKI TRANSTASA MACISA
26 *82 ROSELL ARAGON, ELENA SPA KAWASAKI BRUNO PERFORMANCE
27 *85 SANTANA ROMERO, ABIAN ANGEL SPA YAMAHA FRICAR TEAM
28 95 AL MALKI , NASSER QAT MORIWAKI QMMF RACING TEAM
29 96 AL SULAITI , SAEED QAT MORIWAKI QMMF RACING TEAM

* Superstock 600

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín de noticias